SPECKLED LADY TM

Date of Birth:
2/1/2012
Nickname:
JB
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BRITTANY GENTRY
Breeder:
TOM & MAURICE GIBBS
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
2/2
Reg #1:
CI279603
For Sale:
No
Sales Price:
$6,000
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip72.250003/29/2020  
Total Horn84.000003/29/2020