G3 DADDY'S MONEY

Date of Birth:
7/9/2018
Description:
This was a bottle calf after she broke both of her back legs. She will remain in our pasture. She caries amazing genetics and will be AI later in life once we feel she is able to.
Nickname:
My Baby
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
G3 Ranch
Breeder:
G3 Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
108
Reg #1:
CI313273
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Raised