G3 PIRATE'S GOLD

Date of Birth:
4/27/2018
Nickname:
Goldie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BRITTANY GENTRY
Breeder:
BRITTANY GENTRY
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
58
Reg #1:
CI312971
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,000
Incorporate Type:
Raised