STARS TIME TM

Date of Birth:
3/5/2015
Nickname:
Times
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BRITTANY GENTRY
Breeder:
TOM & MAURICE GIBBS
PH #:
5/2
Reg #1:
CI294873
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$2,500
Incorporate Type:
Purchased
Twin:
No
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip68.000003/29/2020  
Total Horn73.000003/29/2020