War party x Snapshot bull

Date of Birth:
10/30/2020
Description:
This black and white bull calf is cute as can be, this dam makes very nice big calves and the sire throws great color on even plain red cows so we will keep an eye on him.
Nickname:
Wild Thing
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
G3 Ranch
Breeder:
G3 Ranch
PH #:
150
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$1,000